D4TC - CEZ Circuit 2019

Pl*NameASNEntrantVehicleCl.Total(01)(02)(03)(04)(05)(06)(07)(08)(09)(10)(11)(12)(13)(14)(15)
1*MILOVANOVIC NemanjaSRBGM Racing TeamSeat Leon RacerTC3,515015181515002525122500000
2*JEDLÓCZY L-MárkHUNZengö Motorsport ServicesSeat Leon CupraTC3,51002525252500000000000
3*KISMARTY-LECHNER GáborHUNZengö Motorsport ServicesSeat CupraTC3,596181518120000181500000
4HRNIČ JasminBIHAK CrankshaftHonda Civic VTITC1,65000000025250000000
5*TENKE TamásHUNZengö Motorsport ServicesSeat Leon CupraTC3,5481010101800000000000
6*KOTROMANOVIČ ZoranHRVAK Dubrovnik RacingSeat LeonTC3,548000000151581000000
7*TÓTH CsabaHUNZengö Motorsport ServicesSeat CupraTC3,542128121000000000000
8*KASTRATOVIČ ZoranSRBGM Racing TeamChevrolet CruzeTC3,54066000000101800000
9NAGY BenjáminHUNCovadonga Kft.Suzuki Swift CupTC1,637,52512,50000000000000
10DRINIČ MilodarBIHAKK ProfesionalHonda Civic Type RTC2,03700000025120000000
11*BUBIČIČ VeljkoHRVAK Dubrovnik RacingSeat IbizaTC3,536000000121201200000
12VUJASIN DejanBIHAKK ProfesionalHonda Civic VTITC1,63300000015180000000
13*KIMOVSKI DimitrijMKDAK Performans SkopjeHonda Civic Type RTC2,0260000001880000000
14*BOŽILOVIČ DarkoSRBASK FAM Božilovič RTFord FocusTC2,0250000000250000000
14*MILIJKOVIC NikolaSRBASU Tempo Racing TeamSeat Leon CupraTC3,5250000000025000000
16KARAJANNISZ ManoliszHUNM&M MotorsportHonda Civic VTITC1,6241590000000000000
17*HARTMANN BalászHUNGPS MotorsportSuzuki SwiftTC1,621,50000000012,5900000
18*BORRETT FedericcoITAVožnja d.o.o.BMW M3TC3,5210000000015600000
19*URBANČIČ BoštjanSVNAMD Slovenija AvtoFiat Sport CoupeTC1,620000000007,512,500000
20*BROZINIČ MilanHRVAK Dubrovnik RacingVW Golf IVTC2,0190000001540000000
21GYÖRGY AnettHUNGeorge Racing Team Kft.Lotus EliseTC1,6181800000000000000
22RADOŠEVIČ MišelBIHAK MKM RacingHonda Civic VTITC1,6180000001800000000
22*STOJKOVIČ DraganSRBAMKK Verba SportAlfa Romeo 147TC2,0180000000180000000
22JOSIPOVIČ MiroslavBIHAMKK FAM SportLada Vesta WTCCTC3,5180000001800000000
22*KNEGO ŽarkoHRVAK Dubrovnik RacingSeat Cupra TCRTC3,5180000000180000000
26*OLEJNICZAK AleksanderPOL***Kia PicantoTC1,6181260000000000000
27CUNJAK DraškoBIHAKK ProfesionalPeugeot 106TC1,6180000008100000000
27*FRANIČ MaroHRVAK Dubrovnik RacingVW Golf VTC2,0180000008100000000
27LJUBIČ DamirBIHAMK ŠirokiBMW M3 GTRTC3,5180000001080000000
27MURTIČ IzetBIHAMK MurtaOpel VectraTC3,5180000008100000000
31*WIERZBICKI NikodemPOL***Kia PicantoTC1,617,5107,50000000000000
32*NAGODE MarjanSVNDruštvo Autoklub MGMMG ZRTC1,616,50000000097,500000
33*MERK JózsefHUNCovadonga Kft.Lada VestaTC3,5164120000000000000
34*RADOJKOVIČ AleksaSRBAuto Royal KlubHonda Civic Type RTC2,0150000000150000000
34DUKIČ VladimirBIHAK CrankshaftHonda Civic VTITC1,6150000000150000000
36LAZAREVIČ NeďeljkoBIHAK SpinPeugeot 106 GTITC1,6140000001040000000
37KOTROMANOVIČ VedranHRVAK Dubrovnik RacingSeat LeonTC3,514000000006800000
38*VUKOSAVLJEVIČ RadoslavSRBASK KG07SBBCitroen AXTC1,6120000001200000000
38*VOJNOVIČ RadmiloSRBAMK Beep BeepVW PoloTC1,6120000000120000000
38SIMIČ BranimirBIHAMKK Optima MotorsportHonda Civic Type RTC2,0120000001200000000
41SAMARDŽIČ OmerBIHAMK MurtaOpel CorsaTC2,0120000001020000000
42STOJNIČ MilanBIHAK CrankshaftHonda Civic VTITC1,612000000660000000
43BALOGH ZoltánHUNBZ RacingSeat LeonTC3,58800000000000000
43KOSIČ SrďanBIHAKK ProfesionalFiat PuntoTC1,68000000080000000
45ADAMOVIČ MarkoBIHAK CrankshaftOpel CorsaTC2,07000000610000000
46KUKIČ ŽeljkoBIHAKK ProfesionalOpel AstraTC2,06000000060000000
47*JUKIČ FraneHRVAuto Klub OneumSuzuki SwiftTC1,64000000400000000
48KOVÁCS RichárdHUNTeam MDRBMW M3 E46TC3,52200000000000000
48*SERTIČ DavorHRVAK Delta SportRenault TwingoTC1,62000000200000000
50TOJIČ MladenBIHAMKK Optima MotorsportPeugeot 106TC1,61000000100000000
0*KREJČÍ PetrCZEKT MotorsportLotus ExigeTC2,00000000000000000
0*ADÁMEK RadimCZEHornak AditisBMW M3 E36 GTRTC3,50000000000000000
0*GALÁŠ JáchymCZEGT2 MotorsportVW GolfTC3,50000000000000000
0*MARCINKO JánSVKAuto Racing Team ChotinNissan 350ZTC3,50000000000000000
0*LENGYEL ÁdámHUNGFS MotorsportToyota GT86TC2,00000000000000000
0*ANTUNOVIČ RobertHRVAK TrogirŠkoda FabiaTC1,60000000000000000
0*MARIČ IvicaHRVAK Delta SportRenault TwingoTC1,60000000000000000
0*REUČNJAK MarkoHRVAK ZagorjeRenault TwingoTC1,60000000000000000
0*BRKIČ UrošSRBASU GalaxVW PoloTC2,00000000000000000