PRO - CEZ Drifting 2019

Pl*NameASNEntrantVehicleTotal(01)(02)(03)(04)(05)(06)(07)(08)
1*ZAKOUŘIL MarcoCZE***BMW M520200000000
2MONTVERDE CristianoITA***Nissan S1417170000000
3NOC AlbertoITA***BMW Turbo15150000000
4BANNO DavideITA***Nissan 350Z13130000000
5LAZZARONI GianlucaITA***Nissan S1312120000000
6ROCCO ValentinoITA***BMW M311110000000
7CHECCHIN MassimoITA***Subaru Impreza10100000000
8FUSCHINI LucaITA***Mazda RX7990000000
9BORDIGNON FabioITA***Nissan S14880000000
10CARELLO EttoreITA***BMW M3 Turbo770000000
11FENAROLI Jean PierreITA***BMW M3660000000
12SAVERIO RachieleITA***Nissan S14550000000
13CICONTE DomenicoITA***Nissan S14440000000
14SALOMONE AmadeoITA***BMW M3330000000
15CASTELLANI CristianITA***BMW E30220000000
16CERESOLI MaurizioITA***Nissan S13110000000