SEMI-PRO - CEZ Drifting 2020

Drivers marked * already started abroad
Remarks:

Pl*NameASNEntrantVehicleTotal(01)(02)(03)(04)(05)(06)
1CZYSZCZOŇ MaciejPOL***Nissan3015150000
2STASIAK MarcinPOL***Nissan292090000
3WILCZEK LukaszPOL***BMW2912170000
4*KADEŘÁBEK ZdeněkCZE***BMW2613130000
5GAJOWCZYK CezaryPOL***BMW200200000
6DUDA DanielPOL***BMW171700000
7OSTALOWSKI BartoszPOL***BMW15960000
8STACHYRA OlgierdPOL***BMW120120000
9ZAJACZEK AdamPOL***BMW111100000
9GATKOWSKI RadosławPOL***BMW110110000
11FIJAL OlaPOL***BMW101000000
11KOSZYCARZ KrzysztofPOL***BMW100100000
13*KORBEL PetrCZE***BMW8800000
13MALEK KrzysztofPOL***BMW8080000
15WAWRYKA LukaszPOL***BMW7700000
15ZIMNICKI RobertPOL***BMW7070000
17ZGODA ArkadiuszPOL***BMW5050000
18GODLEWSKI MichalPOL***BMW4040000