SC - CEZ Rallycross 2020

Pl*NameASNEntrantVehicleTotal(01)(02)(03)(04)(05)(06)
1*STANISZEWSKI ZbigniewPOL***Ford Fiesta77242924000
2*HÖLLER AloisAUTMSC RotteneggFord Fiesta3819019000
3*GAJDOŠ MariánSVKMRC Team SlovakiaFord Focus3116015000
4MAREK LukášCZEJihočeský autoklub v AČRVW Golf2914015000
5PRZYGONSKI JakubPOL***Peugeot 208260260000
6WICIK MarcinPOL***Ford Focus240240000
7JOURA MarekCZEKRTZ MotorsportMitsubishi Mirage191900000
8MANEJKOWSKI MaciejPOL***Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 10190190000
9FUČÍK AlešCZEKRTZ Motorsport ACCR Czech TeamVW Polo190019000
10CZARNECKI RobertPOL***Mitsubishi Lancer180180000
11IDŽKOWSKI BartoszPOL***Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9160160000
12CZEKAŇSKI PiotrPOL***Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8140140000
13LUDWICZAK MateuszPOL***Mitsubishi Space Star120120000
14KWAŠNIEWSKI ZbigniewPOL***Subaru Impreza9090000
15KLEINA AndrzejPOL***Lancia Delta HF Integrale9090000
16PETERLEJTNER MichalPOL***Skoda Fabia9090000
0*DUDA GracjanPOL***Ford Fiesta R50000000