JB - CEZ Autocross 2022

Drivers marked * already started abroad
Remarks:

Pl*NameASNEntrantVehicleTotal(01)(02)(03)(04)(05)(06)(07)(08)(09)(10)
1*HORNIAKOVÁ LeaSVKHorniak PeterAlfa Racing22219353528353535000
2*ČÁSLAVSKÁ KláraCZE***Honda CBR 600136002822292928000
3*ISTÓKOVICS István jr.HUNTürkevei VSEHošek Yamaha R611200252730300000
4*VÖRÖS Márton LászlóHUNTürkevei VSEHonda CBR 600960031340031000
5DUŘT FilipCZEDuřt PetrYamaha3535000000000
6FLORIÁN Arnošt jr.CZEFlorián ArnoštAlfa Racing Suzuki3030000000000
7*HOVORKA LukášCZEHovorka JanSuzuki GSX-R3000030000000
8PYTLOUN DanielCZETranscamion Racing Team z.s.Suzuki2929000000000
9FRISCHHOLZ Zdeněk jr.CZEFrischholz ZdeněkYamaha2323000000000
10ŠAFRÁNEK JakubCZEEuro Racing Team z.s.Fast&Speed1919000000000
11PYTLOUNOVÁ EliškaCZETranscamion Racing Team z.s.Suzuki1818000000000
12BROUSEK StanislavCZEBrousková JitkaSuzuki1818000000000
13PLNÁ EliškaCZEPlný RostislavFast&Speed1717000000000
14BARTÁKOVÁ TerezaCZEBarták LukášSuzuki1313000000000
15DOUBRAVOVÁ HanaCZEDoubrava JiříFast&Speed1010000000000
16SVOBODA LukášCZESvoboda TomášYamaha99000000000
17OUŘEDNÍČEK MatějCZEOuředníček TomášYamaha88000000000