KZ2 - CEZ Karting 2022

Drivers marked * already started abroad
Remarks: (04) no starters

Pl*NameASNEntrantVehicleTotal(01)(02)(03)(04)(05)(06)(07)(08)(09)(10)(11)
1FEHER NorbertHUN***603200028000000
2KATONA JanosHUN***552600029000000
3GREBLO KarimSVNAMD PtujMaranello54000000540000
4MARKUČIČ SaraSVNAMD Slander52000000520000
5LANTOS SzabolcsHUNNNR Team Hungary502500025000000
6SKLEDAR JanSVNAMD Ptuj49000000490000
7TOTH-PAL ImreHUN45450000000000
8TURK MarkoHRVKK Koprivnica45000000450000
9GARDELIN PrimožSVNAMD Ptuj44000000440000
10KMETEC AmadejSVNAMD Ptuj35000000350000
11VOK JanezSVNAMD Ptuj33000000330000
12VAGI LaszloHUNKancsar Racing22,5000022,5000000
13PINTER ZoltanHUN22220000000000
14VEREB SzabolcsHUN20200000000000
15TOTH GyulaHUN10100000000000
16FEDOR TamasHUN990000000000