STC1600 - CEZ Rallycross 2022

Drivers marked * already started abroad
Remarks:

Pl*NameASNEntrantVehicleTotal(01)(02)(03)(04)(05)(06)(07)(08)(09)(10)(11)
1*GRYZ KonradPOL***Peugeot 106 Kit car12402222222416180000
2*DVOŘÁK RadekCZE***Škoda Fabia MKII1000173022015160000
3*KNÁPEK MartinCZEKnápková IrenaŠkoda Fabia83016019024240000
4*FÖRSTER RichardAUT***VW Polo GTI631316101000140000
5*SKLENÁŘ MichalCZE***Honda CRX6201902601700000
6*DIRNBERGER LukasAUT***Škoda Fabia MK2530026270000000
7*STRÁNSKÝ TomášCZE***Citroen C25100017016180000
8*STACHELBERGER NicoAUT***Citroen Saxo320019130000000
9*CHMELA GünterAUT***Citroen Saxo250013120000000
10*HIMMELSTEIN Karl-HeinzAUT***VW Polo24100770000000
11KAILBACH GergélyHUNNolen Racing Kft.Honda Civic23230000000000
12PALLAG-BOZSÁK CsabaHUNNolen Racing Kft.Honda Civic21210000000000
13BECVAR FabioAUTSchliessing Racing TeamPeugeot 20620002000000000
14BARBIERI PaoloITA***Citroen C220000020000000
15SZABÓ SzilárdHUNKalitta Motosport EgyesületHonda Civic18180000000000
16VALAZZA MatteoITA***Citroen Saxo18000018000000
17KELLNER NadineAUTMSSR NeulengbachPeugeot 10617001700000000
18ZÁM FerencHUNSzada Ring Racing Kft.Suzuki Swift15150000000000
19FUSI FrancoITA***Renault Clio15000015000000
20VALSESIA MarcoITA***Citroen Saxo15000015000000
21NAGRABA LukaszPOL***Opel Adam15000001500000
22BÖLCSKEI ZsoltHUNTMC Rallysport Kft.Ford Fiesta14140000000000
23*FREINBERGER Hans-PeterAUT***VW Polo GTi14000000140000
24KERSCHNER AntonAUT***Alfa Romeo 14711001100000000
25SCHADENHOFER SelinaAUT***Peugeot 10610001000000000