JB - CEZ Autocross 2022

Drivers marked * already started abroad
Remarks:

Pl*NameASNEntrantVehicleTotal(01)(02)(03)(04)(05)(06)(07)(08)(09)(10)
1*HORNIAKOVÁ LeaSVKHorniak PeterAlfa Racing257193535283535350350
2*ČÁSLAVSKÁ KláraCZE***Honda CBR 6001750028222929288310
3*ISTÓKOVICS István jr.HUNTürkevei VSEHošek Yamaha R6137002527303000250
4*VÖRÖS Márton LászlóHUNTürkevei VSEHonda CBR 60012400313400310280
5DUŘT FilipCZEDuřt PetrYamaha70350000003500
6FLORIÁN Arnošt jr.CZEFlorián ArnoštAlfa Racing Suzuki61300000003100
7PYTLOUN DanielCZETranscamion Racing Team z.s.Suzuki56290000002700
8ŠAFRÁNEK JakubCZEEuro Racing Team z.s.Fast&Speed45190000002600
9*HOVORKA LukášCZEHovorka JanSuzuki GSX-R3900030000900
10BROUSEK StanislavCZEBrousková JitkaSuzuki39180000002100
11PYTLOUNOVÁ EliškaCZETranscamion Racing Team z.s.Suzuki37180000001900
12PLNÁ EliškaCZEPlný RostislavFast&Speed36170000001900
13BARTÁKOVÁ TerezaCZEBarták LukášSuzuki26130000001300
14FRISCHHOLZ Zdeněk jr.CZEFrischholz ZdeněkYamaha2323000000000
15DOUBRAVOVÁ HanaCZEDoubrava JiříFast&Speed23100000001300
16STAROSTA DominikCZEStarosta MichalFast&Speed1700000001700
17SVOBODA Tomáš jr.CZESvoboda TomášYamaha R61000000001000
18SVOBODA LukášCZESvoboda TomášYamaha99000000000
19OUŘEDNÍČEK MatějCZEOuředníček TomášYamaha88000000000