STC1600 - CEZ Rallycross 2022

Drivers marked * already started abroad
Remarks:

Pl*NameASNEntrantVehicleTotal(01)(02)(03)(04)(05)(06)(07)(08)(09)(10)(11)
1*GRYZ KonradPOL***Peugeot 106 Kit car1690222222241618291600
2*KNÁPEK MartinCZEKnápková IrenaŠkoda Fabia13401601902424262500
3*DVOŘÁK RadekCZE***Škoda Fabia MKII13001730220151621900
4*SKLENÁŘ MichalCZE***Honda CRX970190260170132200
5*DIRNBERGER LukasAUT***Škoda Fabia MK296002627000241900
6*FÖRSTER RichardAUT***VW Polo GTI691316101000146000
7*STRÁNSKÝ TomášCZE***Citroen C261000170161810000
8PALLAG-BOZSÁK CsabaHUNNolen Racing Kft.Honda Civic432100000002200
9BECVAR FabioAUTSchliessing Racing TeamPeugeot 206380020000018000
10KAILBACH GergélyHUNNolen Racing Kft.Honda Civic362300000001300
11*STACHELBERGER NicoAUT***Citroen Saxo360019130000400
12*CHMELA GünterAUT***Citroen Saxo340013120009000
13*BARBIERI PaoloITA***Citroen C2320000200001200
14*HIMMELSTEIN Karl-HeinzAUT***VW Polo24100770000000
15*KUTTNER BirgitAUT***Honda Civic20000000014600
16*RATH DominikAUTRCC SüdPeugeot 20719000000001900
17SZABÓ SzilárdHUNKalitta Motosport EgyesületHonda Civic18180000000000
18VALAZZA MatteoITA***Citroen Saxo18000018000000
19*KELLNER NadineAUTMSSR NeulengbachPeugeot 10617001700000000
20*FRISCH RolandAUT***Suzuki Swift Sport16000000014200
21ZÁM FerencHUNSzada Ring Racing Kft.Suzuki Swift15150000000000
22FUSI FrancoITA***Renault Clio15000015000000
23VALSESIA MarcoITA***Citroen Saxo15000015000000
24NAGRABA LukaszPOL***Opel Adam15000001500000
25SZABÓ BulcsúHUNKalitta Motosport EgyesületHonda Civic15000000001500
26BÖLCSKEI ZsoltHUNTMC Rallysport Kft.Ford Fiesta14140000000000
27*FREINBERGER Hans-PeterAUT***VW Polo GTi14000000140000
28KERSCHNER AntonAUT***Alfa Romeo 14714001100003000
29SCHADENHOFER SelinaAUT***Peugeot 10614001000004000
30FEKETE DánielHUNAllmotives Kft.Peugeot 206800000000800
31GLINZ Heinz-JosefAUT***Renault Clio700000007000
32NEDECKI LászlóHUNHBRK ASEŠkoda Fabia600000000600
33VÉGH TamásHUNMGAMS Kft.Škoda Fabia300000000300
0*RITTNER JosefAUT***VW Polo000000000000