STC2000 - CEZ Rallycross 2022

Drivers marked * already started abroad
Remarks:

Pl*NameASNEntrantVehicleTotal(01)(02)(03)(04)(05)(06)(07)(08)(09)(10)(11)
1*ČASTORAL RomanCZE***Opel Astra OPC2001682430202424302400
2*KOWALCZYK JakubPOL***Honda Civic1640302024181520172000
3*MICHAL JakubCZEAutosema Racing z.s.Peugeot 206 RX136017152401617262100
4*ŠINDELEK MartinCZE***Peugeot 207129022182001616211600
5*DABROWSKI RobertPOLAutomax MotorsportVW Polo MKIV6602602002000000
6*PLATZER KekeAUT***Honda Civic Type R5400150000211800
7*STREBINGER JosefAUTRCC SüdHonda Civic48001112000141100
8JANZER GyörgyHUNBerg Autósport EgyesületRenault Clio331800000001500
9*MILEV BlagomilAUTMSRR NeulengbachPeugeot 206310010120009000
10*KÖBERL MarkusAUT***Seat Ibiza280001600012000
11KOROWAJ PrzemyslawPOL***Peugeot 206 RX260140001200000
12ZENTAI SándorHUNKárai Motorsport SEFord Puma22220000000000
13FICZA FerencHUNEAK M-Sport KftPeugeot 208 RX22000000022000
14NICOLINI MarcoITA***Peugeot 20521000021000000
15SZELEI BalázsHUNTQS Hungary Kft.Suzuki Swift21000000021000
16IWANEK JakubPOL***Opel Astra OPC20020000000000
17CORALLO AriannaITA***Opel Astra19000019000000
18BORKA PéterHUNTQS Hungary Kft.Honda Civic16160000000000
19CALKA PiotrPOL***BMW E3616016000000000
20KÖRMÖCZI GergöHUNSzada Ring Racing Kft.Suzuki Swift15150000000000
21HAVLÍK OndřejCZE***Peugeot 205 Maxi 1615000000150000
22PFEIFFER DanielAUT***Honda Civic15000000015000
23WOJCIECHOWSKI PawelPOL***Peugeot 206 RC14014000000000
24BRACHER StefanAUTMSRR NeulengbachRenault Clio12000000012000
25KOVÁCS LászlóHUNZalaegerszegi ASESeat Ibiza900000000900
26SZELEI SándorHUNTQS Hungary Kft.VW Beetle700000000700