SC - CEZ Rallycross 2024

Drivers marked * already started abroad
Remarks:

Pl*NameASNEntrantVehicleTotal(01)(02)(03)(04)(05)(06)(07)(08)(09)
1*STANISZEWSKI ZbigniewPOLAutomobilklub RzemieslnikFord Fiesta MK8781823142300000
2*HÖLLER AloisAUTMSC RotteneggFord Fiesta661318181700000
3*FUČÍK AlešCZEKRTZ Motorsport ACCR Czech TeamVW Polo329023000000
4NEUMANN MiroslavCZE***Mitsubishi Lancer EVO2700121500000
5BENYÓ MátéHUNKorda Racing Kft.Peugeot 208232300000000
6EDER GeraldAUT***Škoda Fabia R5140140000000
7VASS CsabaHUNKárai Motorsport SEAudi A1121200000000
8VÝBORNÝ OtakarCZE***Mitsibishi Mirage120001200000
9PÁL KrisztiánHUNGlasstone Trans Kft.Škoda Fabia111100000000
10ANTAL IstvánHUNExtremarena Kft.Mitsubishi Colt111100000000
11*PETERLEJTNER MichalPOLPit StopsSkoda Fabia RX110011000000
12*KANDLBINDER SiegfriedAUT***Ford Focus T16110001100000
13KOTÁN PéterHUNRX Hugo Racing Kft.Ford Focus8800000000
0*ZLATOŠ PavolSVK***Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 80000000000