G4 - CEZ Hill Climb 2026

Drivers marked * already started abroad
Remarks: (02)(14) cancelled

Pl*NameASNEntrantVehicleTotal(01)(02)(03)(04)(05)(06)(07)(08)(09)(10)(11)(12)(13)(14)
1*KUBATY KrystianPOL***Renault Clio RS Trophy80250001000018180900
2*FAZLIU BelkimKOSAK Prozreni D&GRenault Megane RS35000025012,5012,5000000
3*PIEKARA KarolPOL***Cupra Leon TCR Kms431800000000250000
4*KOLLÁR MichalSVKAlpha Custom RacingSeat Supercopa328000000012120000
5*JAHA ValonKOSAK Prozreni D&GBMW 325i31,5000150907,5000000
6*VOJTKO JakubSVKTodos RacingToyota Yaris GR311500000006100000
7*KAVŠEK PrimožSLOAŠD Novo mestoCitroen Saxo VTS25,50000180000007,500
8*BERISHA AlbanKOSAK Prozreni D&GSuzuki Swift25,50001207,506000000
9*KATIČ BorisCROAK Župa DubrovačkaCitroen Saxo25000000000012,512,500
10*MAYER PatrickAUT***VW Golf I 16V 2.025000000002500000
11*PÁSTOR SebastiánSVKTodos RacingToyota Yaris GR20600000001040000
12*KUTLÍK JakubSVKTodos RacingToyota Yaris GR10100000000000000
12*ZYFI RejnaldALB***VW Corrado10000100000000000
14*KROUPA ThomasAUT***VW Golf Rallye R800000000800000
15*CZAJA KrzysztofPOL***Nissan N14600000000060000
16*KAREL MilanSVKTodos RacingToyota Yaris GR640000000200000
0*HUTTER GregorAUTMSC Mühlbach am HochkönigAlfa Romeo 33000000000000000
0*KOSTELNÍK IljaCZE***Seat Leon Cupra000000000000000
0*RŮŽIČKA MartinCZEAMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMKŠkoda Octavia Cup 3000000000000000
0HREBÍČEK PeterSVKPH Motorsport o.z.Citroen Saxo VTS300000000015150000
0DAKA ErnestKOSDTMBMW27000180009000000
0KOVAČIČ KlemenSLOŠportno društvo RPCitroen C3 Rally225000025000000000
0MAYER PatrickAUT***VW Golf 1 16V25000000000000250
0PÖTZELSBERGERAUTMSC LochenOpel Kadett GTE18000000000000180
0TRČEK NejcSLOAMD ZvezdaMitsubishi Lancer Evo 915000015000000000
0STRASSER MichaelAUTMSC SchlösslToyota Corolla15000000000000150
0VOJTKO NicolasSVKTodos RacingToyota Yaris GR14120000000020000
0DOJČINOVIČ GoranMNEAMSK CrmnicaHonda Civic12,50012,500000000000
0DURIČKOVIČ BalšaMNEAMSK GorštakŠkoda Felicia12,500000012,50000000
0BAŠA BoštjanSLOAMD GoricaRenault Clio RS12000012000000000
0POKORNÝ MilanSVKBRP MotorsportHyundai i30 N1200000000480000
0TAUTSCHER MichaelAUT***Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 912000000000000120
0STROBL ChrtistianAUT***Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 810000000000000100
0JURAK ChristianSLOAŠD Novo mestoBMW M3800008000000000
0DATZREITER StefanAUT***VW Polo Kit car800000000000080
0KODARIN AlexSLOAŠD Novo mestoFiat Punto GT600006000000000
0IRLINGER ChristianAUT***Opel Kadett C600000000000060
0STRASSER Norbert jr.AUTMSC SchlösslToyota Corolla400000000000040
0MOLČAN LadislavSVKTodos RacingToyota Yaris GR200000000110000
0MUSSBACHER AndreasAUT***Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7200000000000020
0SCHUSTER DanielAUT***VW Polo 16V Turbo100000000000010